User Menu

Notification settings

Currently Playing

Z80 / ULA (Sinclair)Run Mad by flag Mister Beep
Requested By: djrandom

Time Left: 1:53


- Streams

Demoscene Holiday Card Exchange

Wood veneer holiday cards
The 3rd annual Demoscene card exchange is underway.

Assignments posted!

Visit the forums for the details or to leave a comment.

Nectarine Merch Available

Orders will go out within 5-7 days after placing them. Got order notes? Send Starchaser a PM.

Important Links

Please report any bugs to this forum thread!
> Bug Reporting Thread <
Song, artist, etc. corrections go here instead:
> Correct DB Info <
Broken tunes can be reported here:
> Report Broken Tunes Here <

Nectarine

Artist Info



Cirdan
Aliases : User Dreamtime

Name : Lauri Turjansalo
Location: flag
Date Of Birth : 1 Jan. 1980


Artist's Website
Upload a new song by this artist

Last Updated: 4 Nov. 2010

Songs Connected To This Artist

Song Title Artist Song Length Status Vote Queue Last Request
PC-XMAcrise & Sauron RMX flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 4:21 Active * 3.8 Log in to queue 2022-07-21
PC-XMBlizzard Dance flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 2:43 Active * 3.8 Log in to queue 2022-03-31
PC-XMBlizzard Dance 2 flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 3:25 Active * 4.0 Log in to queue 2022-06-10
PC-XMCenturies Part II flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 2:48 Active * 3.4 Log in to queue 2022-04-14
PC-XMDescent into Matter flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 3:47 Active * 4.0 Log in to queue 2022-04-30
PC-XMDiscojunk flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 5:07 Active 3.2 Log in to queue 2021-10-30
PC-XMGravedigger's Dance flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 7:04 Active 3.5 Log in to queue 2022-10-13
PC (other)In Karate (spacesynth remix) flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 5:29 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2022-09-11
Last Ninja 3 (qso-mix) flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 4:19 Rejected * 4.6 l Locked
PC-XMMars Invaders flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 4:25 Active * 4.5 Log in to queue 2022-11-05
PC-XMOrbiting The Red Planet flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 3:42 Active * 3.8 Log in to queue 2022-09-23
PC-XMPower Run flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 4:30 Active * 4.0 Log in to queue 2022-04-17
PC-XMPucca City 2 [se remix] flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 5:05 Active * 3.3 Log in to queue 2022-05-28
Red Sector theme [remix] flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 6:08 Active * 4.4 l Locked 2022-11-19
PC (other)Someday (Dream Sequence) flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 7:11 Active * 3.7 Log in to queue 2022-09-15
PC-XMStarscreamer flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 5:40 Active 4.3 Log in to queue 2022-09-26
PC-XMStormlord '01 (spacemix) flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 6:52 Active * 4.2 Log in to queue 2022-09-29
Stormlord 01 flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 6:49 Dupe * 5.0 l Locked
PC (other)Turrican 2 (world 5 remix) flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 5:20 Active 4.1 Log in to queue 2022-11-02