User Menu

Notification settings

Currently Playing

AMIGA-MODCm by flag Maktone (Martin Nordell)
Requested By: djrandom

Time Left: 1:45


- Streams

Demoscene Holiday Card Exchange

Wood veneer holiday cards
The 3rd annual Demoscene card exchange is underway.

Assignments posted!

Visit the forums for the details or to leave a comment.

Nectarine Merch Available

Orders will go out within 5-7 days after placing them. Got order notes? Send Starchaser a PM.

Important Links

Please report any bugs to this forum thread!
> Bug Reporting Thread <
Song, artist, etc. corrections go here instead:
> Correct DB Info <
Broken tunes can be reported here:
> Report Broken Tunes Here <

Nectarine

Artist Info



Lotek Style
Groups : GroupThe Sirius Cybernetics Corporation [tSCC]
Aliases : flag MC Laser (Stefan Benz)

Name : Stefan Benz
Location: flag
Date Of Birth : 14 Sept. 1973

Upload a new song by this artist

Last Updated: 3 Nov. 2010

Songs Connected To This Artist

Song Title Artist Song Length Status Vote Queue Last Request
Abandoned Droid Unit flag Lotek Style (Stefan Benz) GroupThe Sirius Cybernetics Corporation [tSCC] 5:39 Rejected * 2.5 l Locked
Abandoned Droid Unit flag Lotek Style (Stefan Benz) GroupThe Sirius Cybernetics Corporation [tSCC] 5:39 Active * 2.9 l Locked 2022-11-25
Beams are Gonna Blind Me Have video flag Lotek Style (Stefan Benz) GroupThe Sirius Cybernetics Corporation [tSCC] 4:19 Active 2.7 l Locked 2022-11-25
Beams are gonna blind me final demoversion flag Lotek Style (Stefan Benz) 3:06 Active * 2.4 Log in to queue 2022-04-22
Beams are gonna blind me instrumental flag Lotek Style (Stefan Benz) 5:25 Active * 2.7 Log in to queue 2021-10-02
Bene clylex flag Lotek Style (Stefan Benz) 5:28 Active * 2.3 Log in to queue 2022-08-29
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Dancing t-Girl flag Lotek Style (Stefan Benz) GroupYM Rockerz 3:03 Active * 3.2 Log in to queue 2020-07-17
AMIGA-MODDiskdrive flashlights flag Lotek Style (Stefan Benz) 3:55 Active * 3.0 Log in to queue 2021-08-11
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Fujiology Archivist flag Lotek Style (Stefan Benz) GroupThe Sirius Cybernetics Corporation [tSCC] 3:20 Active * 3.2 Log in to queue 2021-07-01
Im Nebel des Orion flag Lotek Style (Stefan Benz) 6:54 Active * 2.8 Log in to queue 2021-08-23
PC (other)Interstellare Distanz flag Lotek Style (Stefan Benz) 3:45 Active * 3.5 Log in to queue 2022-10-05
Machine Age flag Lotek Style (Stefan Benz) 4:25 Active * 3.3 Log in to queue 2021-12-17
No Promises! No Demands! flag Lotek Style (Stefan Benz) 5:46 Missing * 1.8 l Locked 2018-06-03
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)rise of the r.i. machines flag Lotek Style (Stefan Benz) 3:11 Active * 3.7 Log in to queue 2021-11-08
PC (other)Satellite suicide flag Lotek Style (Stefan Benz) GroupThe Sirius Cybernetics Corporation [tSCC] 5:46 Active * 3.4 l Locked 2022-11-27
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Sense.Net (UCM 25-3) flag Lotek Style (Stefan Benz) GroupThe Sirius Cybernetics Corporation [tSCC] 2:41 Active * 3.0 Log in to queue 2022-07-26
Videospielkrieger flag Lotek Style (Stefan Benz) 4:50 Active * 1.9 Log in to queue 2022-11-09