User Menu

Notification settings

Currently Playing

PC-ITBouncin at 4PM by flag Bacter (Itzik Shemesh-Sarel) , flag Netpoet (Frank Stiegler)
Requested By: flagNeobyte
In Compilations: Compilation Friend's Ship EP
Pouet Icon

Time Left: 3:57


- Streams

Demoscene Holiday Card Exchange

Wood veneer holiday cards
The 3rd annual Demoscene card exchange is underway.

Assignments posted!

Visit the forums for the details or to leave a comment.

Nectarine Merch Available

Orders will go out within 5-7 days after placing them. Got order notes? Send Starchaser a PM.

Important Links

Please report any bugs to this forum thread!
> Bug Reporting Thread <
Song, artist, etc. corrections go here instead:
> Correct DB Info <
Broken tunes can be reported here:
> Report Broken Tunes Here <

Nectarine

Artist Info



Icon
TEO
Groups : GroupExceed GroupFocus Design GroupKangooroo GroupRebels [RBS]
Aliases : flag Float 7 (Péter Hosszú)

Name : Peter Hosszu
Location: flag Cologne
Date Of Birth : 23 Nov. 1976


Artist's Website
Upload a new song by this artist

Last Updated: 12 May 2020

Songs Connected To This Artist

Song Title Artist Song Length Status Vote Queue Last Request
PC (other)A Final Hyperbase - Enigma (hyperbased) flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 5:09 Active * 3.3 l Locked 2022-11-23
Above The Clouds flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 3:08 Active * 3.8 Log in to queue 2022-10-04
Astral Tiger Force flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 3:42 Active * 3.8 Log in to queue 2022-04-03
PC (other)Bahnhofstrasse flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 3:58 Active * 3.7 Log in to queue 2020-02-12
PC (other)Batman - The Caped Crusader flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 2:37 Active * 3.8 Log in to queue 2022-09-03
PC (other)Block of Fleeps flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 4:13 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2022-10-15
Captain Cosmos flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 3:45 Active 3.5 Log in to queue 2022-10-15
PC (other)Cassiopeia Have video flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 3:40 Active * 3.5 l Locked 2022-11-29
PC (other)Chilam Balam flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) GroupExceed , GroupKangooroo 4:05 Active * 4.0 l Locked 2022-12-01
PC (other)Cymatics flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 3:51 Active * 3.4 Log in to queue 2022-10-15
PC (other)Desert Dream [Gizeh trance edit] flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 7:15 Active * 3.5 Log in to queue 2022-11-07
Diablo flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 3:05 Active * 3.2 Log in to queue 2022-03-19
PC (other)Dream Awake flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 3:39 Active * 3.1 Log in to queue 2022-08-27
Drifters riders flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 3:21 Active * 2.7 Log in to queue 2022-01-29
Exostak Have video flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 3:38 Active 3.3 l Locked 2022-11-28
PC (other)Explosiv flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 3:18 Active 2.8 Log in to queue 2022-07-05
PC (other)Fractal warrior flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 3:12 Active * 3.7 Log in to queue 2022-10-27
PC (other)Gravity wave flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 3:29 Active * 3.0 Log in to queue 2022-09-08
Gridlock flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 3:26 Active 3.5 Log in to queue 2022-01-14
16K exeHimiko flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 2:29 Active * 3.4 Log in to queue 2021-07-27
32K exeIvory flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) GroupRebels [RBS] 3:21 Active * 4.0 Log in to queue 2022-10-06
PC (other)Junebug flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 4:09 Active * 3.7 Log in to queue 2022-11-05
32K exek0rnmeister flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 2:44 Active * 3.4 Log in to queue 2022-10-02
PC (other)Nano flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 3:55 Active * 3.9 l Locked 2022-11-30
Neon Prime Westfalen flag Danko (Tomas Danko) , flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 5:02 Active 3.6 l Locked 2022-12-01
AMIGA-customOptimal Workflow flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) GroupFocus Design , GroupRebels [RBS] 2:51 Active 3.4 Log in to queue 2022-07-30
PC (other)Pandemonium flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 4:10 Active 3.5 l Locked 2022-11-28
Ravehead flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 4:03 Active 3.5 Log in to queue 2022-07-11
Red October flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 3:54 Active 3.7 Log in to queue 2022-06-20
Skyline (morning mix) flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 3:48 Active 3.4 Log in to queue 2022-11-09
PC (other)Spiral Flow flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 3:53 Active 2.7 Log in to queue 2022-02-23
32K exeSunbeam flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 2:53 Active 3.6 Log in to queue 2022-05-15
Sunset at Balaton flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 2:57 Active 3.2 Log in to queue 2022-10-27
PC (other)Tetrahydra flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) GroupFocus Design , GroupRebels [RBS] 3:19 Active * 3.8 Log in to queue 2022-04-03
PC (other)Underwater Bug Have video flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 3:47 Active 3.4 Log in to queue 2022-02-21
PC (other)Vampire Hunter flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 3:15 Active 3.8 Log in to queue 2022-10-27
PC (other)Vaporized Dreams flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 3:06 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2022-10-11
PC (other)Zuckerfrei Have video flag Chromag , flag TEO (Peter Hosszu) 4:33 Active 3.7 Log in to queue 2022-09-08