User Menu

Notification settings

Currently Playing

PC (other)Masagin Have video by flag Paniq (Leonard Ritter)
Requested By: flagfaraday
In Compilations: Compilation Bitjam Podcast #30, Compilation Bitjam Podcast #90, Compilation Demovibes 9: Party, People Going
Pouet Icon Icon

Time Left: 7:54


- Streams

Demoscene Holiday Card Exchange

Wood veneer holiday cards
The 3rd annual Demoscene card exchange is underway.

Assignments posted!

Visit the forums for the details or to leave a comment.

Nectarine Merch Available

Orders will go out within 5-7 days after placing them. Got order notes? Send Starchaser a PM.

Important Links

Please report any bugs to this forum thread!
> Bug Reporting Thread <
Song, artist, etc. corrections go here instead:
> Correct DB Info <
Broken tunes can be reported here:
> Report Broken Tunes Here <

Nectarine

Artist Info



Arpegiator
Aliases : User Arpeggiator

Name : Fabrice Gillet
Location: flag Virton
Date Of Birth : 12 Feb. 1972

Upload a new song by this artist

Last Updated: 21 Jan. 2019
Added By: flagViThor

Songs Connected To This Artist

Song Title Artist Song Length Status Vote Queue Last Request
AMIGA-MODAlison Project flag Arpegiator (Fabrice Gillet) 7:48 Active 3.8 Log in to queue 2022-11-02
AMIGA-MODAlways II Have video flag Arpegiator (Fabrice Gillet) 3:18 Active 3.5 Log in to queue 2022-11-02
AMIGA-MODBreath of the Muse Have video flag Arpegiator (Fabrice Gillet) 6:28 Active 3.9 Log in to queue 2022-11-03
Departure flag Arpegiator (Fabrice Gillet) 3:32 Dupe * 4.8 l Locked
AMIGA-MODDrunkidz! Have video flag Arpegiator (Fabrice Gillet) 1:34 Active 3.5 Log in to queue 2022-09-20
AMIGA-MODEvolution flag Arpegiator (Fabrice Gillet) 5:34 Active 3.5 Log in to queue 2022-04-28
AMIGA-MODExodia (long version) flag Arpegiator (Fabrice Gillet) GroupThe Bad Sectors [TBS] 6:00 Active * 3.4 Log in to queue 2021-11-08
AMIGA-MODFar from Earth flag Arpegiator (Fabrice Gillet) 3:25 Active 4.2 Log in to queue 2022-09-29
AMIGA-MODGrin Memories flag Arpegiator (Fabrice Gillet) 2:31 Active 3.4 Log in to queue 2022-10-15
AMIGA-MODH2O and Company Have video flag Arpegiator (Fabrice Gillet) 12:32 Active 3.4 l Locked 2022-11-13
AMIGA-MODIntro flag Arpegiator (Fabrice Gillet) 2:56 Active * 3.4 Log in to queue 2022-01-07
AMIGA-MODMy Wolf 2 flag Arpegiator (Fabrice Gillet) 5:39 Active * 4.0 Log in to queue 2022-07-18
AMIGA-MODOne Night Shot flag Arpegiator (Fabrice Gillet) 2:33 Active 3.6 Log in to queue 2022-10-23
AMIGA-MODOxygen 92 flag Arpegiator (Fabrice Gillet) 5:00 Active 2.9 Log in to queue 2021-04-05
AMIGA-MODOzone flag Arpegiator (Fabrice Gillet) 4:43 Active 3.6 Log in to queue 2022-11-09
AMIGA-MODPlanet Hollywood Have video flag Arpegiator (Fabrice Gillet) 8:10 Active * 3.8 l Locked 2022-11-25
AMIGA-MODSaved by the Bell flag Arpegiator (Fabrice Gillet) 3:24 Active 3.3 Log in to queue 2022-10-29
AMIGA-MODSpace Escape flag Arpegiator (Fabrice Gillet) 7:37 Active 3.4 Log in to queue 2022-07-23
AMIGA-MODTDT Island flag Arpegiator (Fabrice Gillet) 1:31 Active * 3.4 Log in to queue 2020-11-09
AMIGA-MODThat's All Folks Have video flag Arpegiator (Fabrice Gillet) 6:20 Active 3.6 l Locked 2022-11-06
AMIGA-MODThe Real AT&T Mix flag Arpegiator (Fabrice Gillet) 5:49 Active * 2.4 Log in to queue 2022-11-06
AMIGA-MODWackomania flag Arpegiator (Fabrice Gillet) 4:15 Active 3.4 Log in to queue 2021-08-22
AMIGA-MODWorldcharts Have video flag Arpegiator (Fabrice Gillet) 2:52 Active 3.9 Log in to queue 2022-01-17