User Menu

Notification settings

Currently Playing

XboxDoomsday Have video by flag Firestorm (Panu Aaltio)
Requested By: djrandom
In Compilations: Compilation AV 11b: SummerCamp
Pouet Icon

Time Left: 5:30


- Streams

Nectarine Merch Available

Orders will go out within 5-7 days after placing them. Got order notes? Send Starchaser a PM.

Important Links

Please report any bugs to this forum thread!
> Bug Reporting Thread <
Song, artist, etc. corrections go here instead:
> Correct DB Info <
Broken tunes can be reported here:
> Report Broken Tunes Here <

Nectarine

Artist Info



Icon
Teo [IT]
View Artist's User Page
Aliases : flag Crazy Teo

Name : Matteo Zatti
Location: flag Padua
Date Of Birth : 27 May 1974

Upload a new song by this artist

Last Updated: 10 Oct. 2011
Added By: flagTeo

Songs Connected To This Artist

Song Title Artist Song Length Status Vote Queue Last Request
PC-S3MDesolation flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 2:59 Active 3.6 l Locked 2022-08-02
PC-XMHappy-pop Theme flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 4:17 Active 3.4 Log in to queue 2022-07-23
PC-XMIn the Time of Angels flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 3:27 Active 3.2 l Locked 2022-08-14
PC-S3MLife's Run flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 4:07 Active 3.5 Log in to queue 2022-02-06
PC-XMLooking at the Rain Falling Down flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 3:50 Active * 4.2 Log in to queue 2022-06-16
PC-XMLove Opens Your Eyes flag Nabo (Daniele Nabissi) , flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 4:30 Active * 2.8 Log in to queue 2021-06-27
PC-S3MMirror 2: press escape :) flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 3:24 Active 3.6 Log in to queue 2022-03-17
AMIGA-MODNew Dimension flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 4:35 Active 3.0 Log in to queue 2021-11-08
PC-XMPPL flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 6:49 Active 3.3 Log in to queue 2022-05-31
PC-XMSister of Nonsense flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 4:23 Active 3.3 Log in to queue 2022-03-09
PC-XMSomething in the Air flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 6:17 Active 3.3 Log in to queue 2022-02-26
AMIGA-MODThe Black Kiss flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 3:45 Active * 4.1 Log in to queue 2022-05-30
PC-XMThe Lost City flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 6:01 Active 3.6 Log in to queue 2022-02-05
PC-XMThe Secret flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 7:14 Active 3.3 Log in to queue 2022-03-27
AMIGA-MODThis Wonderful Life flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 1:42 Active 2.5 Log in to queue 2022-02-14
PC-XMTrue Friend flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 4:07 Active 2.7 Log in to queue 2021-09-16
PC-XMUnder a Grey Sky flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 5:45 Active * 3.6 l Locked 2022-07-26
PC-XMUnjustice flag Froyd the Dreud (Giovanni Caturano) , flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 3:14 Active * 4.0 Log in to queue 2022-06-11